Our Products

Therapy Area
Therapeutic Category
Product Form

Sort By

  Syrups Products

DICYMEF P SUSPENSION

Mefenamic Acid (50mg5ml) + Paracetamol (125mg5ml)

₹ 74/-

AVIRAMOX DUO DRY SYRUP

Amoxycillin (200mg) Clavulanic Acid (28.5mg)

₹ 67.87/-

RELIEVEN PLUS SYRUP

Ibuprofen (100mg) + Paracetamol (162.5mg)

₹ 64.5/-

AGROMYCIN 200MG SYRUP

Azithromycin (200mg/5ml)

₹ 57.12/-

AGROMYCIN 100MG SYRUP

Azithromycin (100mg/5ml)

₹ 55.5/-

CEFTIGEST 50MG DRY SYRUP

Cefixime (50mg5ml)

₹ 54.76/-

MIKZOLE PLUS SUSPENSION

ALBENDAZOLE (200MG) +IVERMECTIN (3MG)

₹ 46.5/-

PAROFIN SYP

PARACETAMOL 250MG/5ML WITH MIXED FRUIT FLAVOR

₹ 45.02/-

OLDAC SYRUP

Ondansetron (2mg/5ml)

₹ 42.33/-

PAROFIN 120 SUSPENSION

PARACETAMOL 120MG/5ML WITH MIXED FRUIT FLAVOR

₹ 40.99/-

MIKZOLE SUSPENSION

Each 10 ml contains Albendazole 200 mg

₹ 20.04/-